- Justice S.C. Verma ( Former Lok Ayukt U.P. )
- Mrs. Sudha Chandran ( Famous Film Actor and Dancer )
- Mr. K. Vikram Rao ( Former Speaker Legislative Assembly U. P.)
- Pt. Keshari Nath Trii ( Former Speaker U.P. )
- Mr. Akbar Khan ( Famous Film Actor Director )
- Mr. Anil Tekriwal ( Chairman Buddha Group )
- Dr. Shima Rizvi ( Former minister of U. P. )
- Dr. S. C. Rai ( Former Mayor Lucknow )
- Father Gregory Parera ( Priest )
- Father Pinto ( Priest )
- Mr. Rahul Dravid ( Cricketer )
- Mohd. Kaif ( Cricketer )
- Mrs. Shobha Tuli ( President Thallessimics India )
- Mr. Irshad Alam ( Industrialist and film Producer )
- Mr. G. N. Pandey ( Commissioner Income Tax )
- Dr. S. K. Grover ( Dy. Director Gen. Doordarshan )
- Dr. R.K. Paliwal ( Commissioner Income Tax. )
- Dr. A. K. Srivastav
- Mr. Munavvar Rana ( Businessman and Shair )
- Mr. K.K. Verma ( PPS )
- Dr. Parvodaya ( M.B.B.S., M D )
- Mr. Jeetendra Mittal ( Theatre Activist )
- Mr. Shabahat Hussain ( Journalist )
- Mr. B.P. Masih ( Principal Lucknow Christian College )
- Mr. Manish Chandra Pandey ( Journalist )
- Mr. Rajveer Ratan ( Journalist )
- Ms. Tarannum Manjul ( Journalist )
- Mr. J.P. ( Secretary U.P. Press Club )
- Dr. Anjali ( M.B.B.S. M.D. )
- Mr. Ramchandra Mishra ( Social Worker )
- Mr. Ravindra Singh ( President U.P. Press Club )
- Mr. Haseeb Siddique ( Sr Jurnalist )
- Mr. Vinod Mishra ( Advocate and Sec. U.P. Artist Association )
- Mr. Jagdish Gandhi, Ms. Bharti Gandhi
( City Montessory School (Lko.) )
- Ms. Anju Rathi
( Radient Star English School, Aligarh )
( Christ Church School (Lko.) )
( M.R. Jaipuria School )
( (D.P.S. Eldico School(Lko.) )
( Holly Angle Convent School , Haldwani Nainitalh )
( Bangalore Public School, Rudrapur Nainital )
( DPS, Agra Road, Aligarh )
- Sr. Lydia ( St. Ann’s Convent School, Lucknow )
- Dr. Charu Khare ( Vishwanath Academy, Lucknow )
- Mr.Ashok Kr. Sonkar ( National Kala Academy, Gorakhpur )
- Mrs. Anupama Srivastava
( Ratna Memorial Public School, Gorakhpur )
- Dr. Meena Adhani ( Divine Public School, Gorakhpur )
- Mrs. Shruti Singh ( S. D. Academy, Gorakhpur )
- Mr. N.K. Sharma ( Gurkul Public School, Aligarh )
- Dr. Zakia Siddiqui ( Aligarh Public School, Aligarh )
- Mrs. Wajiha Anwar Sherwani
( Abdullah Primary School, Aligarh )
- Mrs. Seema Bhardwaj ( Woodbine Public School, Aligarh )
- Mrs. Krishna Singh ( Heritage International School, Aligarh )
- Mrs. S. Kunde ( Heritage International School, Aligarh )
- Mr. Ritesh ( Woodbine Floret Public School, Aligarh )
- Mrs. Kiran Kundu ( Shanti Niketan World School, Aligarh )
- Mr. J.C. Pant ( Delhi Public School, Buladshahar )
- Mr. Jolichan P.J ( Rajeshwar HR Sec School, Mhow, MP )
- Mr. Kamal Malik ( Seventh-Day Adventist Sr. Sec School )
- Sr. Sini Paul SDS ( Sacred Heart Convent School )
- Sr. Jinge ( St. Francis Convent School, Kartarpur )
- fr. Cantius Legoury ( St. Pauls Sr. Sec School )
- Sr. Violet CSN ( Chirst the king convent School )
- Sr. M Francwe ( St. Mary’s Convent Sr. Sec School )
- Fr. P Stanislaus ( St. Anseln’s Sr. Sec School )
- Sr. D. Rose ( St. Anselm School, Tonk )
- Rev Fr. Edward. Oliviera ( St. Anselm Pink City School )
- Shiwani Singh ( Dr. KN Modi Global School )
- Fr. John Carvalho ( St. Pauls’s Sr. Sec School )
- Mr. Jitendra Matri ( Emmanuel Sr. Sec School )
- Mrs. Mini A George ( Emmanuel Mission Sr. Sec School )
- Dr. Shushma Arora ( Happy Home Sr. Sec School )
- Dr. Kavitha ( St. Joseph’s School )
- Mrs. Sikha ( Royal Academy Secondry School )
- Mrs. Ritu Patrick ( St. Patrick’s Sr. Secondry School )
- Shakuntla Lodha ( Vardhman Public Sec. School )
- Mr. PyarChandra Ji ( Subhash Public Sr. Sec. School )
- Fr. Basil Khadia ( St. Paul’s School, Rajsamand )
- Mr. N. D’Silva ( St. Michael’s Sr. Sec. School)
- Mrs. P. Ganguli ( Sunbeam School)
- Fr. Shaju K.G ( St. Pauls’s Sec School )
- Fr. Johny Mathew ( St. Anselm’s Sr. Sec. School )
- Fr. Jojo Abraham ( St. Pauls’s Hr. Sec School, Sirohi )
- Fr. A John Bosco ( St. Pauls’s Sr. Sec School )
- Mr. Yashpal ( Shri Ajeet Vidya Mandir)
- Sr. Navya ( Nirmala Sr. Sec. School, Mount Abu)
- Mr. K.N Contractor ( Saint Joseph’s Secondary School)
- Sister Ramona ( Sophie Girls School, Bhilwara)
- Anjana Sahai ( Central Academy Sr. Sec. School)
- Sister Arline ( St. Angela Sophia Sr. Sec. School)
- Fr. James T.M ( St. Anselm’s Sr. Sec. School )
- Mr. Pradeep Tomar ( Delhi Public School, Alwar )
- Mr. Mahesh ( St. Joseph’s Sr. Sec. School )
- Fr. Thomas M ( St. Anselm School )
- Sr. Detty ( St. Joseph’s Boys School )
- Mrs. Manju Sharma (Royal Academy Secondary School )
- Mrs. Ritu Patrick ( St. Patrick’s Sr. Secondry School, Udaipur )
- Sr. Jis Maria ( St. Antony’s Convent School )
- Sr. Lismi ( St. Joseph’s Convent School )
- Sr. Jomy ( St. Teresa’s School, Jothwara )
- Mrs. Blessy John ( Emmanuel Mission School )
- N.k Thomas ( Emmanuel Hr. Mission School )
- Sr. Rosila N.J ( Sacred Heart Convent School, Beas )
- Fr. Jepson ( St. Paul’s Inter College )
- Mrs. Veena Awasthi ( Noble International School)
- Mr. Samuel (St. Thomas Sr. Secondry School)
- Sr. Jessy K.S ( St. Anthony’s Convent School, Jodhpur)
- Sr. Celine Anthny ( Lady FatimaConvent Sec. School)
- Mrs. Jessy James (St. Thomas School)
- Fr. Thomas Thevalassery (St. Paul’s Sr. Sec. School, Bundi)
- Ms. Rekha Yadav (National Academy)
- Mrs. Rekha Sharda (V.L Memorial Public School)
Scroll to top